Результати LVІІ Всеукраїнської олімпіади з хімії
8 Клас
№ | Прізвище, ім’я учасника | Область | І тур (тести) | IІ тур | Сума | Диплом |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Бик Вячеслав Павлович | м.Київ | 13,2 | 21,27 | 34,47 | I |
2 | Пух Марина Олегівна | Волинська | 10,2 | 20,09 | 30,29 | I |
3 | Яновський Борис Ігорович | УФМЛ | 10,2 | 14,53 | 24,73 | II |
4 | Лохман Олексій Юрійович | Харківська | 9 | 15,32 | 24,32 | II |
5 | Чернюк Захар Андрійович | УФМЛ | 7,8 | 15,53 | 23,33 | II |
6 | Русінова Поліна Андріївна | Харківська | 16,05 | 7,2 | 23,25 | II |
7 | Аскерова Аміна Рустамівна | Одеська | 10,2 | 12,72 | 22,92 | II |
8 | Колісник Іван Іванович | Чернівецька | 9 | 12,83 | 21,83 | II |
9 | Радь Марта Ігорівна | Львівська | 9,6 | 11 | 20,6 | III |
10 | Грабовий Лев Ігорович | Черкаська | 10,2 | 9,58 | 19,78 | III |
11 | Семенюк Софія Михайлівна | Івано-Франківська | 7,8 | 11,69 | 19,49 | III |
12 | Собчинський Гліб Костянтинович | Хмельницька | 8,4 | 10,87 | 19,27 | III |
13 | Горшовський Сергій Сергійович | Чернівецька | 9 | 9,86 | 18,86 | III |
14 | Ромашко Владислав Ярославович | Івано-Франківська | 6,6 | 10,48 | 17,08 | III |
15 | Стасюк Андріана Володимирівна | Львівська | 6 | 10,94 | 16,94 | III |
16 | Подрезов Ярослав Валерійович | Вінницька | 6,6 | 9,98 | 16,58 | III |
17 | Шимків Андрій Петрович | Тернопільська | 4,8 | 11,3 | 16,1 | |
18 | Золотухіна Лариса Ігорівна | Полтавська | 4,8 | 11,28 | 16,08 | 19 | Громенко Катерина Олександрівна | Харківська | 6 | 9,747 | 15,747 |
20 | Мірошниченко Віталіна Романівна | Дніпропетровська | 6 | 9 | 15 | |
21 | Дацюк Евеліна Миколаївна | Рівненська | 5,4 | 8,86 | 14,26 | |
22 | Шевченко Максим Григорович | Кіровоградська | 7,2 | 6 | 13,2 | |
23 | Рудик Артем Вікторович | Полтавська | 9,6 | 3,5 | 13,1 | |
24 | Пархоменко Олександр Віталійович | Черкаська | 6,6 | 5,98 | 12,58 | |
25 | Шаркович Уляна Євгенівна | Донецька | 6 | 6,48 | 12,48 | |
26 | Возник Данило Олександрович | Київська | 6 | 5,65 | 11,65 | |
27 | Міллер Олексій Олександрович | Одеська | 7,8 | 3,73 | 11,53 | |
28 | Ковальчук Софія Олександрівна | Волинська | 5,4 | 4,02 | 9,42 | |
29 | Братаніч Василь Васильович | м.Київ | 5,4 | 3,5 | 8,9 | |
30 | Козир Кіріл Анатолійович | Чернігівська | 4,8 | 3,66 | 8,46 | |
31 | Селегей Влада Олександрівна | Сумська | 3 | 3,33 | 6,33 | |
32 | Степнова Дарина Євгеніївна | Житомирська | 2,16 | 3,6 | 5,76 |
9 Клас
№ | Прізвище, ім’я учасника | Область | І тур (тести) | IІ тур | Сума | Диплом |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Фастнахт Богдан Романович | Львівська | 14 | 36,51 | 50,51 | I |
2 | Мінтенко Дмитро Ігорович | Чернівецька | 14,5 | 32,21 | 46,71 | I |
3 | Слоцький Маркіян Олегович | Львівська | 13 | 32,38 | 45,38 | II |
4 | Суханов Андрій Іванович | м.Київ | 13 | 27,65 | 40,65 | II |
5 | Хіценко Микита Олексійович | Харківська | 13,5 | 26,3 | 39,8 | II |
6 | Тхoр Милослава Олександрівна | м.Київ | 13 | 19,86 | 32,86 | II |
7 | Горянський Ян Романович | м.Київ | 12,5 | 18,53 | 31,03 | II |
8 | Гриб Микита Ярославович | Полтавська | 11,5 | 17,06 | 28,56 | II |
9 | Васильєв Матвій Володимирович | Черкаська | 12,5 | 15,28 | 27,78 | III |
10 | Жилінський Георгій Миколайович | Одеська область | 10,5 | 15,88 | 26,38 | III |
11 | Сушко Владислав Ігорович | м.Київ | 13 | 12,945 | 25,945 | III |
12 | Алексєєв-Таскін Микита Андрійович | Миколаївська | 11 | 12,7 | 23,7 | III |
13 | Павлюк Анна Іванівна | Івано-Франківська | 9,5 | 13,6 | 23,1 | III |
14 | Магрело Марія Віталіївна | Рівненська | 11 | 11,88 | 22,88 | III |
15 | Біленко Тимур Валентинович | Київська | 11 | 11,85 | 22,85 | III |
16 | Сауров Максим Євгенович | Сумська | 9,5 | 12,7 | 22,2 | III |
17 | Фесун Юлія Василівна | Хмельницька | 10 | 10,31 | 20,31 | |
18 | Пастернак Марія Едуардівна | Львівська | 10 | 10,08 | 20,08 | |
19 | Коросько Андрій Юрійович | УФМЛ | 11 | 9,05 | 20,05 | |
20 | Гончарова Єлізавета Олексіївна | Харківська | 9 | 10,85 | 19,85 | |
21 | Рубашка Матвій Романович | Луганська | 11,5 | 8,22 | 19,72 | |
22 | Болгова Марина Олександрівна | Харківська | 11 | 8,5 | 19,5 | |
23 | Раміханова Камілла Хікметівна | Донецька | 9,5 | 10 | 19,5 | |
24 | Гнєзділова Діана Володимирівна | Кіровоградська | 6 | 10,53 | 16,53 | |
25 | Дзьобань Володимир Валентинович | Львівська | 12 | 4,5 | 16,5 | |
26 | Сизоненко Артем Русланович | Черкаська | 6 | 9,61 | 15,61 | |
27 | Іщук Денис Сергійович | Хмельницька | 8 | 6,64 | 14,64 | |
28 | Спринчак Олексія Ігорівна | Полтавська | 8,5 | 5,485 | 11,5 | |
29 | Вучкан Назарій Олександрович | УФМЛ | 7 | 5,8 | 12,8 | |
30 | Мельник Юрій Андрійович | Волинська | 7 | 5,28 | 12,28 | |
32 | Танасюк Діана Олександрівна | Вінницька | 6 | 5,15 | 11,15 | |
33 | Денисюк Вікторія Василівна | Тернопільська | 7,5 | 2,48 | 9,98 | |
34 | Петренко Уляна Миколаївна | Житомирська | 3,5 | 6,2 | 9,7 |
10 Клас
№ | Прізвище, ім’я учасника | Область | І тур (тести) | IІ тур | Сума | Диплом |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Фочук Богдан Петрович | Львівська | 15 | 34,15 | 49,15 | I |
2 | Гайванович Дем’ян Олегович | Львівська | 12 | 28,45 | 40,45 | I |
3 | Марущак Орест Тарасович | Львівська | 7,5 | 19,75 | 27,25 | II |
4 | Шеметов Богдан Олександрович | Полтавська | 9,75 | 16,85 | 26,6 | II |
5 | Барановський Богдан Віталійович | Тернопільська | 3,75 | 21,45 | 25,2 | II |
6 | Шевченко Віталій Олександрович | Черкаська | 9,75 | 13,65 | 23,4 | II |
7 | Меркулова Влада Владиславівна | м.Київ | 11,25 | 9,1 | 20,35 | II |
8 | Імбірович Дарина Миколаївна | Волинська | 9,75 | 10,55 | 20,3 | III |
9 | Антонов Дмитро Сергійович | Одеська область | 8,25 | 12,05 | 20,3 | III |
10 | Булавенко Костянтин Сергійович | м.Київ | 8,25 | 11,85 | 20,1 | III |
11 | Герасимович Анна Ігорівна | Вінницька | 8,25 | 11,5 | 19,75 | III |
12 | Філоненко Богдан Сергійович | УФМЛ | 7,5 | 11,8 | 19,3 | III |
13 | Калиній Юліан Ігорович | Івано-Франківська | 9 | 10,15 | 19,15 | III |
14 | Дідківський Ілля Ігорович | Київська | 9 | 9,8 | 18,8 | III |
15 | Буюклі Олексій Петрович | Одеська область | 6,75 | 11,65 | 18,4 | III |
16 | Сторожишин Антон Романович | Хмельницька | 7,5 | 10,65 | 18,15 | III |
17 | Кривошея Іван Олександрович | Луганська | 6 | 12,05 | 18,05 | III |
18 | Хрипун Юлія Артемівна | Полтавська | 11,25 | 6,25 | 17,5 | |
19 | Зарьков Дмитро Артемович | м.Київ | 3,75 | 13,55 | 17,3 | |
20 | Матуляк Петро Ярославович | Івано-Франківська | 7,5 | 9,6 | 17,1 | |
21 | Мальчук Дмитро Віталійович | Житомирська | 6,75 | 10,3 | 17,05 | |
22 | Горба Герман Денисович | Миколаївська | 8,25 | 8,45 | 16,7 | |
23 | Гаук Уляна Андріївна | УФМЛ | 9 | 7,1 | 16,1 | |
24 | Лисенко Ольга Вікторівна | Черкаська | 6,75 | 8,7 | 15,45 | |
25 | Вінтонюк Олег Олексійович | Івано-Франківська | 5,25 | 10,2 | 15,45 | |
26 | Андріанов Роман Костянтинович | Харківська | 5,25 | 9,65 | 14,9 | |
27 | Мороз Діана Валеріївна | Київська | 5,25 | 9,2 | 14,45 | |
28 | Мачківський Владислав Федорович | Хмельницька | 6,75 | 6,45 | 13,2 | |
29 | Гащишин Петро Павлович | Волинська | 3,75 | 9,1 | 12,85 | |
30 | Британ Марія Артемівна | Чернігівська | 5,25 | 7,55 | 12,8 | |
31 | Справцев Єгор Олександрович | Харківська | 6 | 6,4 | 12,4 | |
32 | Федько Роман Вікторович | Чернігівська | 6,75 | 5,55 | 12,25 | |
33 | Іващук Тіна Віталіївна | Рівненська | 6,75 | 4,35 | 11,1 | |
34 | Шепеленко Юлія Миколаївна | Кіровоградська | 3 | 5,3 | 8,3 | |
35 | Туржанська Ольга Володимирівна | Чернівецька | 4,5 | 0 | 4,5 |
11 Клас
№ | Прізвище, ім’я учасника | Область | І тур (тести) | IІ тур | Сума | Диплом |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Соколов Олександр Володимирович | Полтавська | 14,4 | 43,85 | 58,25 | I |
2 | Комарницький Олег Степанович | Львівська | 14,4 | 38,7 | 53,1 | I |
3 | Камалова Еліна Максимівна | Харківська | 14,4 | 37,85 | 52,25 | II |
4 | Омелянчук Владислав Сергійович | Хмельницька | 13,2 | 31,8 | 45 | II |
5 | Марченко Максим Вікторович | м.Київ | 13 | 32,9 | 44,9 | II |
6 | Вєньський Олексій Леонідович | м.Київ | 15 | 24,65 | 39,65 | II |
7 | Музичук Петро Андрійович | Львівська | 12,6 | 26,2 | 38,8 | III |
8 | Коломоєць Сергій Сергійович | м.Київ | 12 | 22,85 | 34,85 | II |
9 | Міхальов Данило Олексійович | Полтавська | 8,4 | 25,6 | 34 | III |
10 | Писаревський Ілля Ігорович | Одеська | 13,8 | 16,8 | 30,6 | III |
11 | Грень Анна Тарасівна | Львівська | 10,2 | 17,65 | 27,85 | III |
12 | Федоренко Олександр Юрійович | Житомирська | 10,2 | 17,6 | 27,8 | III |
13 | Свенцицька Марта Олександрівна | Волинська | 11,4 | 14,55 | 25,95 | III |
14 | Мосійчук Микола Володимирович | Рівненська | 10,8 | 14,5 | 25,3 | |
15 | Чернявський Андрій Віталійович | Івано-Франківська | 7,8 | 16,6 | 24,4 | |
16 | Саєнко Лілія Дмитрівна | Донецька | 9 | 12,9 | 21,9 | |
17 | Олійник Владислав Володимирович | Черкаська | 7,8 | 12,1 | 19,9 | |
18 | Лось Аліна Вікторівна | Чернігівська | 8,4 | 9,15 | 17,55 | |
19 | Кітаєва Софія Іванівна | Хмельницька | 7,8 | 7,75 | 15,55 | |
20 | Звягінцева Еліна Денисівна | Чернівецька | 5,4 | 8,2 | 13,6 | |
21 | Терешкевич Софія Андріївна | Сумська | 5,4 | 6,8 | 12,2 | |
22 | Ноготков Артур Андрійович | Вінницька | 5 | 6 | 11 | |
23 | Москвяк Оксана Дмитрівна | Кіровоградська | 6 | 4,95 | 10,95 | |
24 | Кирилюк Ростислав Євгенович | Черкаська | 6 | 4,7 | 10,7 | |
25 | Мошняга Світлана Віталіївна | Луганська | 5,4 | 3,7 | 9,1 | |
26 | Радь Вадим Іванович | Тернопільська | 5,4 | 1,6 | 7 |