Результати команди України на Міжнародних олімпіадах з хімії

Year Students Practice Theory Sum Medal Rank
2018 Slovakia & Chech Republic Danyleiko Kyrylo 33,21 50,17 83,38 gold 16
Yanchak Artem 24,83 50,13 74,96 silver 61
Vashchenko Olha 20,09 48,06 68,15 silver 86
Tsarenko Dmytro 15,23 52,07 67,30 silver 89
2017 Thailand Avramenko Mykola 32,22 48,89 82,10 silver 67
Fil Yuliia 35,04 45,91 80,95 silver 69
Sekh Taras 30,68 47,35 78,03 silver 87
Kolomiiets Oleksandr 22,47 41,33 63,80 bronze 143
2016 Georgia Hanopolskyi Anton 32,226 43,471 75,697 silver 49
Bondarenko Denys 36,251 37,714 73,965 silver 61
Razumkov Hlib 32,472 33,408 65,88 bronze 92
Kozibroda Bohdan 28,823 32,691 61,514 bronze 109
2015 Azerbaijan Pashko Mykhaylo 26,47 34,11 60,57 silver 42
Pashko Mykola 19,71 37,8 57,51 silver 57
Malashchuk Andrii 13,27 42,47 55,74 silver 63
Zhelavskyi Oleksii 24,66 26,64 51,3 silver 86
2014 Vietnam Didenkho Roman 29,74 56,34 86,08 gold 2
Khokhlov Khrystofor 26,73 54,06 80,79 gold 5
Hordiychuk Oleh 28,3 37,61 65,91 silver 45
Neshta Vladyslav 29,79 33,47 63,26 silver 53
2013 Russian Federation Vuhivskiy Olexandr 30,6 39,56 70,16 gold 20
Stelmakh Andriy 25,1 42,78 67,88 gold 27
Onizhuk Mykyta 30,63 36,5 67,13 gold 30
Khokhlov Khrystofor 17,18 34,64 51,82 bronze 106
2012 USA Cherniukh Ihor 38,18 52,13 90,31 gold 23
Zaporozhets Iryna 36,76 51,24 88 silver 43
Shybanov Dmytro 36,175 49,631 85,81 silver 49
Stelmakh Andriy 27,54 51,3 78,84 bronze 108
2011 Turkey Arkhypov Anton 32,72 44,71 77,43 silver 94
Kuzmenko Petro 33,53 37,97 71,5 bronze 118
Druzhenko Tetyana 26,32 44,1 70,42 bronze 123
Borodin Oleg 26,44 32,54 58,99 bronze 175
2010 Japan Topchiy Anton 28,34 54,38 82,71 silver 62
Shyshkanov Sergiy 25,24 52,94 78,18 silver 84
Frolov Dmytro 28,59 42,1 70,7 bronze 119
Panarin Vladyslav 20,53 39,43 59,96 bronze 165
2009 UK Ardan Bogdan 23,9 47,5 71,4 silver 58
Neschadin Andriy 23,8 40,2 64 bronze 86
Bolbat Andriy 22,6 38,7 61,3 bronze 101
Vybornyy Oleg 12,3 39,3 51,5 bronze 137
2008 Hungary Stepanenko Ihor 29,91 45,31 75,22 gold 10
Chervak Ostap 23,88 50,61 74,49 gold 12
Kolesnikov Kyrylo 30,9 39,69 70,59 gold 15
Prytulyak Roman 28,69 33,59 62,28 silver 47
2007 Russian Federation Chervak Ostap 16,96 38,43 55,39 silver 39
Tkachenko Volodymyr 13,03 30,85 43,88 bronze 94
Polischuk Kirill 8,12 34,37 42,49 bronze 106
Balabon Olha 6,93 33,47 40,4 bronze 119
2006 Korea Shevchenko Maksym 28,32 48,98 77,3 gold 11
Lomaka Mykhaylo 14,19 44,61 58,81 silver 76
Gluschenko Mykola 22 35,24 57,24 silver 82
Melnichuk Ivan 13,02 32,21 45,23 bronze 138
2005 Taiwan Vybornyy Mykhaylo 35,28 53,65 88,93 silver 29
Zabilskyy Maksym 32,85 52,47 85,32 silver 49
Vitruk Ihor 31,34 52,04 83,38 silver 60
Shelepyuk Andriy 34,56 41,94 76,5 bronze 96
2004 Germany Dral Pavlo 20,83 54,67 75,5 gold 21
Polunin Ruslan 26,5 47,57 74,1 gold 25
Tkachenko Anton 21,65 48,36 70 silver 39
Zabilskyy Maksym 20,3 42,25 62,5 silver 61
2003 Greece Kovalov Sergiy 33,92 58,23 92,15 gold 10
Pavlenko Sergiy 33,22 52,64 85,86 silver 47
Tukov Olexander 25,98 52,32 78,3 bronze 90
Barnych Bogdan 31,39 45 76,39 bronze 102
2002 Netherlands Panov Dmytro 30,5 54,56 85,06 gold 8
Vechorkin Oleg 32,5 46,62 79,12 silver 28
Radchenko Dmytro 28,3 47,42 75,72 silver 47
Gorokhov Anton 30 44,74 74,74 silver 54
2001 India Andriy Marynchuk 58,81 bronze 94
Egor Smurniy 57,23 bronze 101
Maksym Opanasenko 55,84 bronze 106
Sergiy Vshyvenko 54,38 bronze 116
2000 Denmark Dmitriy Volyn silver 42
Pavlo Mykhalyuk bronze 90
Artem Kulago bronze 105
Vladymyr Belousov bronze 126
1999 Thailand Grygorenko Olexander 25,89 53,68 77,57 silver 33
Chernychenko Konstantyn 24,53 52,15 76,68 silver 35
Artemov Maksym 26,15 49,43 75,58 silver 40
Bukreev Sergiy 25,36 46,62 71,98 silver 54
1998 Australia Dmytro Ushakov silver 45
Oleg Yazyev silver 54
Olexander Predeus bronze 68
Kuzko Vitaliy 151
1997 Canada Ratmir Derda gold 16
Dmytro Volochnyuk silver 49
Oleg Yazev silver 50
Maksym Fedorovskyy bronze 99
1996 Russian Federation Anton Granzhan silver 24
Pavlo Khodakivsky silver 28
Volodymyr Maryna silver 34
Maksym Fedorovskyy bronze 74
1995 China Yaroslav Filinchuk silver 36
Maxym Kryuchkov silver 88
Anton Samoteikyn bronze 103
Konstantin Pasichnichenko 113
1994 Norway Dmytro Denisenko gold 11
Denis Burykin bronze 67
Sergey Kolotylov bronze 70
Yuriy Nuzha bronze 85